kyomato/examples/advanced_ayano/data/20240327230336_8798.csv
2024-03-28 10:51:05 +02:00

649 B

1First NameLast NameAgeSalaryTenacity
2WilsonBennett19563997155
3HaileyRobinson21841968689
4EdithMorris24813410937
5AdisonBrown20613141745
6VivianCunningham22783435514
7HeatherRoberts24488173425
8MichaelArmstrong23578130899
9MirandaMartin19828333619
10AlexanderKelley29199098055
11ChloeSpencer2477989818
12SamJohnston25114771225
13AlissaSpencer18387764965
14AbrahamKelley20162265308
15EdwinStewart20437601364
16AdamGrant19961638385